Meet Programs

Programmes for meets that the club has entered will be posted here when they become available. Just click on the meet name to view the programme. Acceptances will be posted in the usual format on the acceptances page when they become available.

West District Long Course Age Group Championships Round Two (17-18/02/18)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (10-11/02/18)

West District Short Course Junior Age Group (11-12/11/17)

REN 96 Open Meet (04-05/11/17)

West District Short Course Senior Age Group (28-29/10/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (21/10/17)

North Ayrshire Distance Meet (02-03/09/17)

West District Sprints & Relays (26-27/08/17)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (19-20/08/17)

Cumbernauld Annual Sprint Championship Finals Rev.2 (25/06/17)

REN96 Development Meet (18-19/06/17)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (10-11/06/17)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (27-28/05/17)

West District ‘Best in the West’ Meet (12-14/05/17)

North Ayrshire Graded Meet (06/05/17)

Dumfries Spring Splash Meet (29-30/04/17)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (22-23/04/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Three (04-05/03/17)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (11-12/03/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (18-19/02/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Two (04-05/02/17)

Stirling Graded Meet (21-22/01/17)

West District Long Course Championships  Round One (14-15/01/17)

Cumbernauld Xmas Sprints Meet (17/12/16)

Bathgate Sprints Meet (03/12/16)

West District Short Course Junior Age Groups (12-13/11/16)

West District Short Course Senior Age Groups (29-30/10/16)

West District Sprints & Relays (27-28/08/16)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (20-21/08/16)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (11-12/06/16)

Annual Sprint Championships Finals (26/06/16)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (28-29/05/16)

Alloa Junior Development Meet (21/05/16)

West District ‘Best In The West’ (06-08/05/16)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (23-24/04/16)

Falkirk Otters Extended Mini Meet (26-27/03/16)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded (12-13/03/16)

West District Long Course Round Three (04-05/03/16)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (13-14/06/16)

West District Long Course Round Two (06-07/01/16)

JAGS Meet (31/01/16)

MAGS Meet (30/01/16)

West District Long Course Round One (16-17/01/16)

Meet Programs 2015