Acceptances

Acceptances for meets entered by the club will be posted here:

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (09-10/06/18)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (02-03/06/18)

West District ‘Wanabee’ Best in the West (12-13/05/18)

City of Glasgow Long Course Age Group (07-08/04/18)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (10-11/03/18)

West District Long Course Age Groups Round Two (17-18/02/18)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (10-11/02/18)

West District Long Course Age Groups Round One (03-04/02/18)

Stirling Winter Graded Meet (20-21/01/18)

West District Short Course Junior Age Group (11-12/11/17)

West District Short Course Senior Age Group (28-29/10/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (21/10/17)

North Ayrshire Distance Meet (02-03/09/17)

West District Sprints & Relays (26-27/08/17)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (19-20/08/17)

REN 96 Development Meet ( 17-18/06/17)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (10-11/06/17)

East Kilbride Long Course Meet (02-04/06/17)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (27-28/05/17)

North Ayrshire Graded Meet (06/05/17)

Dumfries Spring Splash Meet (29-30/04/17)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (22-23/04/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Three (04-05/03/17)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (11-12/03/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (18-19/02/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Two (04-05/02/17)

Stirling Graded Meet (21-22/01/17) (Revised)

West District Long Course Championships Round One (14-15/01/17)

Cumbernauld Xmas Sprints Meet (17/12/16)

Bathgate Sprints Meet (03/12/16)

Dumfries Advent Meet (26-27/11/16)

West District Short Course Junior Age Groups (12-13/11/16)

Alloa Graded Meet (22-23/10/16)

West District Sprints & Relays (27-28/08/16)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (20-21/08/16)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (11-12/06/16)

East Kibride Open Meet (03-05/06/16)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (28-29/05/16)

Alloa Junior Development Meet (21/05/16)

West District ‘Best In The West’ (6th-8th/05/16)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (23-24/04/16)

Falkirk Otters Extended Mini Meet (28-29/03/16)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded (12-13/03/16)

West District Long Course Round Three (04-05/03/16)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (13-14/02/16)

West District Long Course Round Two (06-07/01/16)

Grangemouth JAGs (31/01/16)

Grangemouth MAGs (30/01/16)

West District Long Course Round One (16-17/01/16)

Acceptances 2015